ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE

GIUDICI DI PACE

La giustizia al servizio del cittadino
Via Teulada n. 40 - 00195 ROMA

 

DIRETTIVO

NOMINATIVO

UFFICIO

DISTRETTO

PRESIDENTE 

ROBERTA TESEI

FERMO

ANCONA

V. PRESIDENTE VICARIO

FRANCO LONGO

GALLIPOLI

LE-BR-TA

PRESIDENTE ONORARIO

FRANCO PETRELLI

 

 

PRESIDENTE EMERITO

FRANCESCO CERSOSIMO

 

 

PORTAVOCE ANGDP

GABRIELE DI GIROLAMO

AVEZZANO

L’AQUILA

CONSIGLIERE

ANNA CARBONE

ROMA

ROMA

CONSIGLIERE

ANTONINO DI RENZO MANNINI

MACERATA

ANCONA

CONSIGLIERE

MARO GORACCI

FIRENZE

FIRENZE

CONSIGLIERE

CORRADO GIARDINELLA

MESSINA

MESSINA

CONSIGLIERE

LUCIA GUALTIERI

VASTO

L’AQUILA

CONSIGLIERE

CHIARA MAGNI

ROMA

BOLOGNA

CONSIGLIERE

COSIMO MERICO

GALLIPOLI

LE-BR-TA

CONSIGLIERE 

MASSIMO MINERVA

BARI

BARI

CONSIGLIERE

SALVATORE PERALTA

ONORARIO

CAGLIARI

CONSIGLIERE

ANNAVERA CAPPELLI

ONORARIO

GENOVA

CONSIGLIERE

FRANCESCO TOCCI

COSENZA

CATANZARO

CONSIGLIERE

FABRIZIO ZARONE

ISERNIA

CAMPOBASSO

CONSIGLIERE

MARGHERITA MORELLI (COMM.) 

AFRAGOLA

POTENZA

GIUNTA

 

 

 

PRESIDENTE

ROBERTA TESEI

FERMO

ANCONA

V. PRESIDENTE NORD

STEFANO BOERO

SAVONA

GENOVA

V. PRESIDENTE CENTRO

SERGIO NICCHI

AREZZO

FIRENZE

V. PRESIDENTE SUD

VINCENZO D’AMICO

COSENZA

CATANZARO

SEGRETARIO

CARMELO PENNUTO

FIRENZE

FIRENZE

TESORIERE

MARIA GIOVANNA PITROLO

SIRACUSA

CATANIA

CONSIGLIERE NORD

TOMMASO CATALDI

MILANO

MILANO

CONSIGLIERE CENTRO

PAOLA LOMBARDI

ROMA

ROMA

CONSIGLIERE SUD

MARGHERITA MORELLI

AFRAGOLA

NAPOLI

COLLEGIO PROBIVIRI

 

 

 

CONSIGLIERE

LUCIA GATTI

FABRIANO

ANCONA

CONSIGLIERE

EDUARDO CONTENTO

ROMA

ROMA

CONSIGLIERE

MARIARITA MARANDO

ROMA

ROMA

REVISORI CONTI

 

 

 

CONSIGLIERE

FRANCESCO TOCCI

COSENZA

CATANZARO

CONSIGLIERE

GIUSEPPINA DI NUBILIA

BARI

BARI

 

 

 

CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO

Distretto

Nominativo

Ufficio

Distretto

1 Ancona

Roberta Tesei

Fermo

AN

2 Bari

Massimo Minerva

Bari

BA

3 Bologna

Chiara Magni

Bologna

BO

4 Brescia

Giovanni Breveglieri

Viadana

BS

5 Cagliari

Salvatore Peralta

Cagliari

CA

6 Caltanissetta

Marialina Alario

Caltanissetta

CL

7 Campobasso

 

 

CB

8 Catania

Vittorio Emanuele

Siracusa

CT

9 Catanzaro

Vincenzo D'Amico

Cosenza

CS

10 Firenze

Mauro Goracci

Firenze

FI

11 Genova

Annavera Cappelli

Finale Ligure

GE

12 L’Aquila

Gabriella Rosci

L’Aquila

AQ

13 Lecce–Brindisi–Taranto

Cosimo Merico

Gallipoli

Le-Br-Ta

14 Messina

Corrado Giardinella

Messina

ME

15 Milano

Cataldi Tommaso

Milano

MI

16 Napoli

Rosa Volpe

Napoli

NA

17 Palermo

 

 

PA

18 Perugia

Sergio Nicchi

Perugia

PG

19 Potenza

 

 

PZ

20 Reggio Calabria

 

 

RC

21 Roma

Anna Carbone

Roma

RM

22 Salerno

 

 

SA

23 Torino

Marco Tiby

Torino

TO

24 Trento

Corradini Paola

 

TN

25 Trieste

Alessio D’Andrea

Pordenone

TS

26 Venezia

 

 

VE

 

COLLEGIO DEI PROBIVIRI

 

Peralta Salvatore

Sassari

CA

 

Bassioni Alfredo

Massa

GE

 

Bruno Italo

Pozzuoli

NA

 

Sonia Lustri

L’Aquila

AQ

COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI

 

Rizzo Orazio

Bari

BA

 

Denti Pietro

Macomer

CA

 

Morelli Margherita

Afragola

 NA

 

Lombardi Giovanni